news

14/12/2020 | Chelyabinsk | Theater Young Audience | Light Images + Thumbelina

14/12/2020 | Chelyabinsk | Theater Young Audience | 19:00 | Light Images (Directed by Vladimir Pona, Choreoraphy: Yulia Repitsyna) + Thumbelina (Choreography Olga Pona, Tatiana Kritskaia)

08/12/2020 | Chelyabinsk | Theater Manneken | Medea + Anticipation

08/12/2020 | Chelyabinsk | Theater Manneken | Medea (Choreography Stepan Bannov) + Anticipation (Choreography Rafael Timerbakov, Dmitry Chegodar, Tatiana Kritskaia)

29/11/2020 | Chelyabinsk | Museum of the History of Russia | Immersive poetry and visual project “Poetry in the line of fire”

29/11/2020 | Chelyabinsk | Museum of the History of Russia | 17:00 | st. Truda, 183 (SEC “Gagarin Park”) +7 (351) 217 70 77 | Immersive poetry and visual project “Poetry in the line of fire

20/11/2020 | Satka | Different

20/11/2020 | Satka | Different (Choreography Olga Pona in collaboration with the dancers)

19/11/2020 | Yuzhnouralsk | Moza Memory + Belyash

19/11/2020 | Yuzhnouralsk | City House of Culture | 19:00 | Memory (Choreography Vladimir Vdovenko) + Belyash (Choreography and dance Artem Sushchenko)

07/11/2020 | Tyumen | theater festival SOMA | Running

07/11/2020 | Tyumen | theater festival SOMA | Running (Choreography Olga Pona)

03/11/2020 | Chelyabinsk | Museum of the History of Russia | Immersive poetry and visual project “Poetry in the line of fire”

03/11/2020 | Chelyabinsk | Museum of the History of Russia | st. Truda, 183 (SEC “Gagarin Park”) +7 (351) 217 70 77 | Immersive poetry and visual project “Poetry in the line of fire”

27/10/2020 | Chelyabinsk | Theater Manneken | Thumbelina + When Papa Was Little

27/10/2020 | Chelyabinsk | Theater Manneken | Thumbelina (Choreography Olga Pona and Tatiana Kritskaia) + When Papa Was Little (Choreography Pavel Glukhov)

25/10/2020 | Moscow | Theater Festival Golden Mask | Meyerhold Center | Dandelions

25/10/2020 | Moscow | Theater Festival Golden Mask | Meyerhold Center | 20:00 | Dandelions (choreography and dance Dennis Chernyshov)

24/10/2020 | Moscow | Theater Festival Golden Mask | Meyerhold Center | Different

24/10/2020 | Moscow | Theater Festival Golden Mask | Meyerhold Center | 20:00 | Different (choreography Olga Pona in collaboration with the dancers)